Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Ole Jensen
Haderslev, Danmark
Ole Jensen, Haderslev, Danmark · Registreringsnummer: 12580843 · Status: terminated. Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Ole Jensen? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
5415 companies are registered in Haderslev in total.
FAQ — Ole Jensen
- What is the registration number of Ole Jensen?
- Ole Jensen is registered under the number 12580843 in the official register (Danmark).
- Where is Ole Jensen registered?
- Ole Jensen har sin registrerade adress i Haderslev, Danmark.
- Is the register extract of Ole Jensen free of charge?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Ole Jensen — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Det fullständiga officiella registerutdraget — varje fält från LEI/företagsregistret, kostnadsfritt, ingen inloggning krävs.
| legal_name | Ole Jensen |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Haderslev |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 12580843 |
| legal_jurisdiction | DK |
| headquarters_city | Haderslev |
| registration_status | terminated |
| registry_id | 5499026686869504 |
| source | registry |